Rækkevinder 1951 til nu

2018 efterår  U15 drenge 1 
2018 efterår  U14 drenge Mester 
2018 forår  U14 drenge 4
2018 forår  U13 drenge 8M Mester
2017 efterår  U16 drenge Mester
2017 efterår  U15 drenge 2
2017 forår  7M Herre 2
2017 forår  U19 drenge 1 
2016 forår  U13 drenge 8M 2 
2016 forår  U13 drenge 8M 7 
2015 efterår  7M Herre 3 
2015 efterår  U15 drenge 4 
2015 forår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2015 forår  Super Grand Old Masters 7M 
2015 forår  U14 drenge Mester
2014  Old Boys 1 
2014 efterår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2014 efterår  U15 drenge Mester 
2014 efterår  U14 drenge Mester 
2014 forår U16 drenge 1
2013 efterår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2013 efterår  U15 drenge Mester 
2013 efterår  U14 drenge 9M 2 
2013 forår  U17 drenge 4 
2013 forår  U14 drenge 1 
2013 forår  U14 drenge 6 
2013 forår  U13 drenge 9M 3 
2012 efterår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2012 forår  U14 drenge Mester 
2011 Københavnsserien
2011 Super Grand Old Masters
2011 forår U15 drenge 4
2011 forår U13 drenge 9M M
2010 efterår Super Grand Old Masters
2010 efterår U15 drenge 5
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M M
2010 forår U17 drenge 5
2010 forår U14 drenge 7M
2009 efterår Serie 2 pulje 6
2009 efterår U13 drenge 9M 1
2009 efterår U13 drenge 9M 6
2009 forår Serie 4 pulje 16
2009 forår Kvinde Københavnsserien
2009 forår Super Grand Old Masters
2008 efterår Københavnsserien
2008 efterår U15 drenge M
2007 Old Boys 2 B
2007 Master I
2007 Supermasters 2
2007 efterår 7M Herre 1
2007 efterår Master 7M 2
2007 efterår U16 drenge 2
2007 efterår U14 drenge M
2007 forår U16 drenge 3
2006 Drenge 4
2006 efterår Lilleput 1
2005 Drenge 2
2004 Miniput 7M kreds 3
2003 Københavnsserien
2003 Serie 3 pulje 8
2003 Dame 1
2003 Superveteran 1
2003 efterår Drenge 7
2002 Superveteran 1
2002 efterår Microput u7 kreds 2
2002 forår Miniput 7M kreds 3
2001 Old Boys 1
2001 Superveteran 1
2001 Master 1
2001 efterår Junior 1
2000 Old Boys 2 B
2000  Superveteran A
2000 Drenge 2 A 
2000  Microput u7 kreds 2 
2000 efterår  7M Herre 1 
2000 efterår Microput u8 kreds 3 
1999 Serie 4 pulje 13 
1999  Master 2 B 
1999  Miniput 7M kreds 3 
1998 Supermasters 
1998  Drenge 1 B 
1998  Drenge 2 B 
1998  Lilleput 3 
1998 efterår  Junior 5 
1998 forår Ynglinge 1 
1998 forår Junior 5
1997 Serie 3 pulje 8 
1997  Serie 5 pulje 19 
1997  Supermasters 
1997 Miniput 7M kreds 3 
1997 efterår  Ynglinge 2 
1997 forår  Junior 2 B 
1996 Serie 6 pulje 26 
1996  Supermasters
1995  Serie 4 pulje 14 
1995  Drenge 6 
1995 efterår  Drenge 1 A 
1995 efterår Drenge 4 B 
1995 forår Ynglinge 2 A 
1995 forår Drenge 1 A 
1994 Drenge 6 
1994 efterår Ynglinge 2 
1994 efterår  Drenge 1 A 
1994 forår  Drenge 1 A 
1994 forår  Drenge 4 A 
1993 Lilleput 1 
1993 efterår  Drenge 4 B 
1993 forår Junior 2 A 
1993 forår  Junior 4 
1993 forår  Drenge 4 B 
1992 Serie 2 pulje 5 
1992  Superveteran B 
1992  Junior 5 
1992  Drenge 5 
1992  Lilleput 1 
1992 efterår  Ynglinge 1 
1992 forår Ynglinge 1 
1991 Miniput 7M kreds 1 
1990 Junior 2 
1990  Miniput kreds 2 
1990  Miniput kreds 5 
1990 forår Junior 5 
1989 Serie 3 pulje 11 
1987  Serie 3 pulje 9 
1987  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1987 Ynglinge 2 
1986  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1986  Lilleput 2 B 
1986 Miniput kreds 2
1985 Veteran A 
1985  Ynglinge 2 
1985  Junior 2 
1984 Junior 2 A 
1984  Lilleput 3 A 
1981 Old Boys B 
1981  Junior 1 A 
1981  Miniput kreds 1 
1980  Drenge 4 C 
1979 Ynglinge 2 A 
1978 Junior 2 A 
1977 Københavnsserie Ib 
1977  Junior 1 A 
1976 Københavnsserie Ib  
1976 Ynglinge 3 
1975 B-række Ib 
1975  Junior 2 A 
1975  Junior 3 A 
1975  Drenge 1 A 
1975  Drenge 2 A 
1974 Old Boys B 
1974 Lilleput 1 A
1973 B-række Ib
1973  Lilleput 1 A 
1972 Mellemrække Ib
1971  Københavnsserie Ib
1971  B-række Ib
1971  Ynglinge 2 C
1970  B-række Ib
1970 C-række Ib
1970  Drenge 1 A
1970  Lilleput 1 A
1969 Ynglinge 3 
1969  Junior 1 A
1969  Junior 2 A 
1969  Junior 4 
1969  Drenge 1 A 
1968  B-række Ib 
1968  Ynglinge 3
1968  Junior 4 
1968  Lilleput 2 A 
1967  Ynglinge 2 A 
1967  Ynglinge 2 C 
1966  B-række Ib 
1966  Old Boys B 
1966  Ynglinge 1 A 
1966  Ynglinge 2 B 
1966  Ynglinge 3 
1966  Junior 4 A 
1965  Ynglinge 1 A 
1965  Ynglinge 3 A 
1965  Junior 4 A 
1964  B-række Ib 
1964  Junior 1 A 
1964  Junior 2 A 
1964  Junior 4 A 
1964 Drenge 2 A 
1963  Mellemrække Ib 
1963  A-række Ib 
1963  B-række Ib 
1963  Drenge 3 B 
1962 B-række Ib 
1961  B-række Ib 
1960  Ynglinge 1 A 
1960  Ynglinge 2 B 
1960  Drenge 1 A 
1960 Lilleput 4 A
1959  Drenge 3 A 
1959  Lilleput 4 A 
1958  Ynglinge 1 A 
1958  Junior 1 A 
1958  Junior 2 A 
1958  Junior 3 B 
1956/57  Junior 1 A 
1956/57  Junior 2 A 
1956/57  Junior 3 A 
1956/57  Junior 3 B 
1956/57  Junior 3 C 
1956/57  Drenge 1 A 
1956/57  Drenge 3 A 
1956/57  Drenge 4 B 
1956/57  Lilleput 4 A 
1955/56  Ynglinge 1 A 
1955/56  Ynglinge 2 B 
1955/56  Junior 1 A 
1955/56  Junior 2 A 
1955/56  Junior 3 B 
1955/56  Drenge 1 A 
1955/56  Drenge 2 A 
1955/56  Drenge 2 Cb 
1955/56 Drenge 3 A 
1955/56  Drenge 4 A 
1955/56  Drenge 4 B 
1954/55  Københavnsserie Ib 
1954/55  C-række Ib 
1954/55  Ynglinge 2 B 
1954/55  Ynglinge 2 C 
1954/55  Drenge 1 A 
1954/55  Drenge 2 A 
1954/55  Drenge 3 A 
1954/55  Drenge 3 B 
1954/55  Drenge 4 A 
1954/55  Lilleput 1 A 
1954/55  Lilleput 3 A 
1954/55  Lilleput 4 A 
1953/54  Københavnsserie Ib 
1953/54  Junior 1 A 
1953/54  Junior 3 A 
1953/54  Junior 4 
1953/54  Drenge 1 A 
1953/54  Drenge 2 A 
1953/54  Drenge 3 A 
1953/54  Lilleput 1 A 
1953/54  Lilleput 2 A 
1953/54  Lilleput 4 A 
1952/53  Mellemrække Ib 
1952/53  A-række Ib 
1952/53  Junior 3 A 
1952/53  Junior 3 B 
1952/53  Drenge 4 A 
1952/53  Drenge 4 B 
1952/53  Lilleput 2 A 
1952/53  Lilleput 4 A 
1951/52  Ynglinge 3 
1951/52  Junior 3 A 
1951/52  Drenge 1 A 
1951/52  Drenge 3 A 
1951/52  Lilleut 4 A 
1950/51  Junior 3 A 
1950/51  Drenge 3 B 
1950/51  Drenge 4 B 
1950/51  Lilleput 2 A 
1950/51  Lilleput 3 A 
1950/51  Lilleput 3 B