Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 6
2018 efterår  U16 drenge 1 
2018 forår  Serie 2 pulje 5
2018 forår  Serie 2 pulje 6
2018 forår  Serie 4 pulje 16
2018 forår  U16 piger 1
2018 forår  U14 piger 1
2018 forår  U13 piger 8M 1
2017   Københavnsserien
2017  M+32 1
2017  M+50 1
2017 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 10
2017 efterår  7M Herre 2
2017 efterår  7M Herre 4
2017 efterår  U14 drenge Mester
2017 efterår  U13 drenge 8M Mester A
2017 efterår  U13 piger 8M 2
2017 forår  Serie 2 pulje 5
2017 forår 7M Herre 2
2017 forår  Veteran 2
2017 forår  U17 drenge 1
2017 forår  U15 drenge 2
2016 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 5 
2016 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 9 
2016 efterår  U15 drenge 3 
2016 efterår  U13 piger 8M 2 
2016 forår  Serie 5 pulje 20 
2016 forår  Serie 5 pulje 22 
2016 forår  U19 drenge Mester 
2016 forår  U14 drenge 1 
2016 forår  U13 drenge 8M 4 
2015 efterår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2015 efterår  Serie 4 pulje 15 
2015 efterår  Old Girls 7M 1 
2015 forår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2015 forår  Serie 4 pulje 15 
2015 forår  Serie 5 pulje 18 
2015 forår  U15 drenge 7M 
2014 efterår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2014 efterår  U19 drenge Mester
2014 efterår  U17 pige 7M 
2014 forår  U19 drenge 1 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M 3 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M 6 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 9M 7 
2013  Superveteran 1 
2013 efterår  U18 pige 7M 
2013 forår  U14 drenge 5 
2013 forår  U13 drenge 9M 2B 
2013 forår  U13 pige 9M 2 
2012  Københavnsserien 
2012  Old Boys 2 
2012  Veteran 3 
2012 efterår  U15 drenge 2 
2012 forår  Serie 1 pulje 3 
2012 forår  U13 pige 7M 2B 
2011 Serie 1 pulje 2
2011 efterår Serie 3 pulje 11
2011 efterår U17 drenge 1
2011 efterår U13 drenge 9M 4
2011 forår Serie 4 pulje 15
2010 efterår Serie 3 pulje 8
2010 efterår 7M Kvinde 2
2010 efterår U14 drenge 1
2010 forår U13 drenge 9M 6
2009 Masters 2 A
2009 efterår Serie 3 pulje 11
2009 efterår U14 drenge 1
2009 forår Serie 3 pulje 9
2009 forår Serie 4 pulje 14
2009 forår Serie 5 pulje 19
2008 Serie 2 pulje 5
2008 Serie 4 pulje 13
2008 Serie 4 pulje 16
2008 Serie 5 pulje 20
2008 Serie 5 pulje 21
2008 Supermasters 2
2008 efterår U17 drenge 7M
2008 forår U18 drenge 2
2007 Serie 5 pulje 18
2006 Superveteran 2A
2006 Masters 2 A
2003 Veteran 3 A
2003 efterår Junior 1
2003 efterår Microput U7 kreds 1
2002 Old Boys 2 B
2002 Masters 2 A
2002 Junior 2
2000 Serie 2 pulje 4
2000 Serie 3 pulje 8
2000 Old Boys 3 C
2000 efterår Lilleput 7M 2