Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  U16 piger 7M 
2018 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 2B 
2018 forår  M+40 7M Række 1
2018 forår  U16 piger 7M
2018 forår  U14 piger 7M
2017 efterår  M+45 Række 1
2017 efterår  M+50 Række 2 
2017 forår  7M Kvinde 1 
2017 forår  Superveteran 1 
2017 forår  U13 piger 8M 2 
2016 efterår  U17 drenge 2 
2016 efterår  U14 drenge Mester 
2016 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 1 
2016 forår  U15 piger 7M 2 
2016 forår  U13 drenge 8M M 
2015 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 1 
2015 forår  U17 pige Mester 
2015 forår  U16 drenge 2 
2014  Old Boys 2 pulje 2 
2014 efterår  U15 drenge 7M 
2014 efterår  U15 pige 2 
2014 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 1 
2014 forår  U18 pige Mester 
2014 forår  U15 pige 2 
2013 efterår  U18 pige Mester 
2013 efterår  U17 drenge Mester
2013 efterår  U14 drenge 9M 5 
2013 forår  U17 drenge 3 
2012  Superveteran 1 
2012 efterår  U15 drenge 4A 
2012 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 1 
2012 forår  U15 pige Mester 
2012 forår  U13 pige 9M 1 
2011 Superveteran 1
2011 forår Masters 7M M
2011 forår U18 pige 1
2011 forår U13 drenge 7M 2
2010 efterår U18 pige 7M
2010 efterår U15 drenge 1
2010 forår U13 drenge 9M M
2009 Veteran 3 A
2009 efterår U15 pige M
2009 efterår U14 drenge 7
2009  forår U17 drenge 2
2009  forår U13 drenge 9M 1
2009  forår U13 pige 9M 1
2008 Veteran 1
2008 efterår U18 pige 1
2008 efterår U15 pige 2
2008 forår U13 drenge 9M 4
2007 Veteran 2
2007 forår U14 drenge 6
2007 forår U14 pige 7M
2006 Old Boys 3 A
2006 Masters 7M M
2006 Supermasters 2
2006 Lilleput 6
2006 efterår Pige M
2005 Københavnsserien
2005 efterår 7M Dame 2
2004 Serie 3 pulje 11
2004 Serie 5 pulje 19
2004 Veteran 3 A
2004 efterår Pige 7M 1
2004 forår Pige 7M 1
2003 Serie 1 pulje 2
2002 Drenge 1
2000 Serie 3 pulje 9
2000 Superveteran 2 B
2000 forår Ynglinge 1
2000 forår Drenge 7M
1999 Old Boys 3 A
1999 Drenge 1 B
1999 Drenge 3
1999 Microput U8 kreds 2
1998 Old Boys 2 A
1998  Pige 2 
1998 Miniput 11M 2 
1998 efterår  Junior 2 
1997 Serie 3 pulje 11 
1997  Old Boys 3 B 
1997  Lilleput 2 B 
1996 Serie 5 pulje 20 
1996 Junior 5 
1995  Master B 
1995  Microput U7 kreds 2 
1994 efterår  Pige B 
1994 forår  Pige B 
1992 efterår Damejunior A 
1991 Serie 4 pulje 14 
1991  Superveteran B 
1990 Serie 3 pulje 8 
1990  Serie 4 pulje 13 
1990 efterår  Pige 2 
1989 Serie 4 pulje 13 
1987 Veteran B 
1985  Serie 6 pulje 25 
1985  Microput kreds 2 
1984 Københavnsserie III
1984  Mellemrække III
1984  Drenge 1 B 
1984  Drenge 2 B 
1984  Lilleput 2 A 
1984 Lilleput 4 A 
1983 Veteran B 
1983  Ynglinge 1 A 
1983  Junior 1 A 
1983  Miniput kreds 8 
1982 Københavnsserie IV 
1982  Old Boys B 
1982  Miniput kreds 2 
1982  Miniput kreds 7 
1982  Miniput kreds 8 
1982  Miniput kreds 9 
1981 Ynglinge 2 C 
1980 Københavnsserie IV 
1980  Mellemrække V 
1980  Ynglinge 1 A 
1980  Miniput kreds 13 
1979 Junior 2 B 
1978 Københavnsserien I 
1978  Mellemrække IV 
1978  Drenge 4 B 
1977 Mellemrække IV 
1977  Lilleput 2 B 
1976  Mellemrække II 
1976 A-række IV 
1976  Lilleput 2 B 
1976  Lilleput 3 B 
1976  Lilleput 4 Ca 
1975 Ynglinge 1 B 
1974 B-række IV 
1973 Mellemrække III 
1972 Københavnsserien Ia 
1972  Old Boys B 
1971 Junior 1 Ca 
1971 Junior 2 C 
1968 A-række IV 
1967 Drenge 2 Ca 
1967  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1967  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1966  Mellemrække II 
1966  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1965 A-række II 
1965  Ynglinge 2 Cb 
1964 Mellemrække III 
1964  Lilleput 3 Cb 
1963 Ynglinge 1 Cb 
1962 Ynglinge 1 Cb 
1961 Ynglinge 1 Cb 
1960 A-række III 
1959 Drenge 1 Cc 
1959  Drenge 2 Cc 
1958 Drenge 1 Cc 
1956/57 Junior 1 Cc 
1955/56 Junior 1 Cc 
1953/54  Drenge 1 D 
1952/53 Ynglinge 1 Cc 
1952/53 Junior 1 Db 
1952/53 Drenge 1 D 
1951/52  Junior 1 Db 
1950/51 Drenge 1 Cb 
1949/50 Junior 1 Cb 
1940/41 A-række I 
1938/39 A-række I 
1937/38 B-række I 
1936/37 B-række II 
1935/36 B-række III 
1934/35 B-række I 
1934/35  B-række III 
1930/31 B-række II