Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | U16 drenge 1 |
2023 efterår | U14 piger 1 som Amager Pigefodbold |
2023 forår | U13 piger 8M 1 som Amager Pigefodbold |
2022 efterår | 7M Kvinder 3 |
2022 efterår | M+45 7M Mester |
2022 efterår | M+50 7M 1 |
2022 efterår | U16 piger 1 som Amager Pigefodbold |
2022 efterår | U13 piger 8M 1 som Amager Pigefodbold |
2022 forår | U15 drenge 2 |
2022 forår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2021 efterår | U14 drenge 4 |
2021 efterår | U13 drenge 8M Mester |
2021 forår | M+40 7M 1 |
2021 forår | U17 drenge Mester |
2021 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2021 forår | U14 piger Mester |
2020 efterår | M+32 række 1 |
2020 efterår | M+40 7M række 2 |
2019 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
2019 efterår | M+45 7M Mester |
2019 forår | M+45 7M Mester |
2019 forår | U15 drenge Mester |
2019 forår | U15 drenge 3 |
2018 efterår | U16 piger 7M |
2018 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 2B |
2018 forår | M+40 7M Række 1 |
2018 forår | U16 piger 7M |
2018 forår | U14 piger 7M |
2017 efterår | M+45 Række 1 |
2017 efterår | M+50 Række 2 |
2017 forår | 7M Kvinde 1 |
2017 forår | Superveteran 1 |
2017 forår | U13 piger 8M 2 |
2016 efterår | U17 drenge 2 |
2016 efterår | U14 drenge Mester |
2016 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 1 |
2016 forår | U15 piger 7M 2 |
2016 forår | U13 drenge 8M M |
2015 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 1 |
2015 forår | U17 pige Mester |
2015 forår | U16 drenge 2 |
2014 | Old Boys 2 pulje 2 |
2014 efterår | U15 drenge 7M |
2014 efterår | U15 pige 2 |
2014 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 1 |
2014 forår | U18 pige Mester |
2014 forår | U15 pige 2 |
2013 efterår | U18 pige Mester |
2013 efterår | U17 drenge Mester |
2013 efterår | U14 drenge 9M 5 |
2013 forår | U17 drenge 3 |
2012 | Superveteran 1 |
2012 efterår | U15 drenge 4A |
2012 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 1 |
2012 forår | U15 pige Mester |
2012 forår | U13 pige 9M 1 |
2011 | Superveteran 1 |
2011 forår | Masters 7M M |
2011 forår | U18 pige 1 |
2011 forår | U13 drenge 7M 2 |
2010 efterår | U18 pige 7M |
2010 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2010 forår | U13 drenge 9M M |
2009 | Veteran 3 A |
2009 efterår | U15 pige M |
2009 efterår | U14 drenge 7 |
2009 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2009 forår | U13 drenge 9M 1 |
2009 forår | U13 pige 9M 1 |
2008 | Veteran 1 |
2008 efterår | U18 pige 1 |
2008 efterår | U15 pige 2 |
2008 forår | U13 drenge 9M 4 |
2007 | Veteran 2 |
2007 forår | U14 drenge 6 |
2007 forår | U14 pige 7M |
2006 | Old Boys 3 A |
2006 | Masters 7M M |
2006 | Supermasters 2 |
2006 | Lilleput 6 |
2006 efterår | Pige M |
2005 | Københavnsserien |
2005 efterår | 7M Dame 2 |
2004 | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
2004 | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2004 | Veteran 3 A |
2004 efterår | Pige 7M 1 |
2004 forår | Pige 7M 1 |
2003 | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2002 | Drenge 1 |
2000 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2000 | Superveteran 2 B |
2000 forår | Ynglinge 1 |
2000 forår | Drenge 7M |
1999 | Old Boys 3 A |
1999 | Drenge 1 B |
1999 | Drenge 3 |
1999 | Microput U8 kreds 2 |
1998 | Old Boys 2 A |
1998 | Pige 2 |
1998 | Miniput 11M 2 |
1998 efterår | Junior 2 |
1997 | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1997 | Old Boys 3 B |
1997 | Lilleput 2 B |
1996 | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
1996 | Junior 5 |
1995 | Master B |
1995 | Microput U7 kreds 2 |
1994 efterår | Pige B |
1994 forår | Pige B |
1992 efterår | Damejunior A |
1991 | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1991 | Superveteran B |
1990 | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1990 | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
1990 efterår | Pige 2 |
1989 | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
1987 | Veteran B |
1985 | Serie 6 pulje 25 |
1985 | Microput kreds 2 |
1984 | Københavnsserie III |
1984 | Mellemrække III |
1984 | Drenge 1 B |
1984 | Drenge 2 B |
1984 | Lilleput 2 A |
1984 | Lilleput 4 A |
1983 | Veteran B |
1983 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1983 | Junior 1 A |
1983 | Miniput kreds 8 |
1982 | Københavnsserie IV |
1982 | Old Boys B |
1982 | Miniput kreds 2 |
1982 | Miniput kreds 7 |
1982 | Miniput kreds 8 |
1982 | Miniput kreds 9 |
1981 | Ynglinge 2 C |
1980 | Københavnsserie IV |
1980 | Mellemrække V |
1980 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1980 | Miniput kreds 13 |
1979 | Junior 2 B |
1978 | Københavnsserien I |
1978 | Mellemrække IV |
1978 | Drenge 4 B |
1977 | Mellemrække IV |
1977 | Lilleput 2 B |
1976 | Mellemrække II |
1976 | A-række IV |
1976 | Lilleput 2 B |
1976 | Lilleput 3 B |
1976 | Lilleput 4 Ca |
1975 | Ynglinge 1 B |
1974 | B-række IV |
1973 | Mellemrække III |
1972 | Københavnsserien Ia |
1972 | Old Boys B |
1971 | Junior 1 Ca |
1971 | Junior 2 C |
1968 | A-række IV |
1967 | Drenge 2 Ca |
1967 | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1967 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1966 | Mellemrække II |
1966 | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1965 | A-række II |
1965 | Ynglinge 2 Cb |
1964 | Mellemrække III |
1964 | Lilleput 3 Cb |
1963 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1962 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1961 | Ynglinge 1 Cb |
1960 | A-række III |
1959 | Drenge 1 Cc |
1959 | Drenge 2 Cc |
1958 | Drenge 1 Cc |
1956/57 | Junior 1 Cc |
1955/56 | Junior 1 Cc |
1953/54 | Drenge 1 D |
1952/53 | Ynglinge 1 Cc |
1952/53 | Junior 1 Db |
1952/53 | Drenge 1 D |
1951/52 | Junior 1 Db |
1950/51 | Drenge 1 Cb |
1949/50 | Junior 1 Cb |
1940/41 | A-række I |
1938/39 | A-række I |
1937/38 | B-række I |
1936/37 | B-række II |
1935/36 | B-række III |
1934/35 | B-række I |
1934/35 | B-række III |
1930/31 | B-række II |