Rækkevindere
2023 efterår : 7M Herre 5 |
2023 forår : Serie 3 pulje 4 2023 forår : M+60 7M 1 |
2022 forår : M+32 7M Mester |
2021 efterår : M+32 7M Mester |
2021 efterår : M+32 7M 2 |
2020 efterår : M+32 7M 1 |
2020 efterår : U15 drenge Mester |
2019 efterår : M+32 7M 1 |
2019 efterår : U17 drenge Mester |
2019 efterår : U13 drenge 8M 3B |
2019 forår : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2019 forår : M+32 7M 1 |
2019 forår : M+70 5M |
2018 efterår : 7M Herre Mester |
2018 efterår : M+55 7M Mester |
2018 forår : M+32 7M række 2 |
2018 forår : M+55 7M Mester |
2018 forår : U15 drenge Mester |
2017 efterår : U15 drenge Mester |
2016 : Veteran 1 |
2016 efterår : U17 drenge 3 |
2016 forår : 7M Kvinde 1 |
2016 forår : Supermasters 7M Mester |
2015 forår : 7M Herre 1 |
2014 : 7M Super Grand Old Masters |
2014 efterår : 7M Herre 2 |
2014 efterår : 7M Kvinde 2 |
2014 forår : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2014 forår : 7M Kvinde 1 |
2013 : Masters |
2012 : 7M Super Grand Old Masters |
2012 efterår : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2012 efterår : 7M Herre 1 |
2012 forår : Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2012 forår : 7M Herre 2 |
2012 forår : 7M Herre 2 |
2012 forår : 7M Old Boys Mester |
2011 efterår : 7M Herre 3 |
2011 forår : 7M Herre 2 |
2011 forår : 7M Supermasters Mester |
2010 : Masters 1 |
2010 efterår : U13 drenge 9M 2 |
2010 forår : 7M Old Boys 1 |
2008 : Masters 1 |
2008 efterår : 7M Herre 2 |
2008 forår : 7M Kvinde 2 |
2007 : Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2007 efterår : Masters 2 A |
2007 forår : Masters 2 B |
2006 : Superveteran 1 |
2005 : Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2004 : Veteran 1 |
2004 efterår : Junior 4 |
2003 : Old Boys 2A |
2003 efterår : Ynglinge Mester |
2002 : Serie 5 pulje 18 |
2002 : Old Boys 3B |
2002 : Veteran 1 |
2002 forår : 11M Miniput 3 |
2001 : Superveteran B |
2001 : 7M Miniput 1 |
200 : Drenge 1 B |
2000 : Drenge 2 B |
2000 forår : 7M Dame 1 |
1998 : Serie 3 pulje 9 |
1998 : Old Boys A |
1998 : Superveteran A |
1998 : Masters A |
1998 : Masters B |
1998 forår : Ynglinge 3 |
1997 : Junior 3 |
1997 : Masters A |
1997 : Masters B |
1997 : Mikroput U8 kreds 3 |
1997 forår : Ynglinge 1 |
1996 : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
1996 : 7M Dame 1 |
1996 : Veteran B 2 |
1996 : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
1996 : Drenge 4 |
1996 : Lilleput 1 Bb |
1995 : Old Boys A |
1995 : 7M Miniput 1 |
1994 : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
1994 : Old Boys A |
1994 : Masters A1 |
1994 efterår : Drenge I B |
1993 : Old Boys A |
1993 : Mikroput U8 kreds 2 |
1993 efterår : Drenge I B |
1992 : Serie 5 pulje 18 |
1992 : Dame 2 |
1992 : Old Boys A |
1992 : Superveteran A |
1992 efterår : Masters A1 |
1992 forår : Masters A1 |
1991 : Herre Københavnsserien |
1991 : Serie 5 pulje 18 |
1991 : Dame Københavnsserien |
1991 : Old Boys C |
1991 : Superveteran A |
1991 : Masters A1 |
1991 : Lilleput 7 |
1990 : Serie 2 pulje 5 |
1990 : Old Boys D |
1990 : Veteran D |
1990 : Miniput kreds 4 |
1989 : Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1989 : Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1989 : Veteran E |
1989 : Miniput kreds 5 |
1988 : Superveteran A |
1987 : Veteran E |
1987 : Drenge 5 |
1987 : Drenge 9 |
1987 : Lilleput 2 |
1986 : Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1986 : Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1986 : Veteran B |
1986 : Superveteran A |
1985 : Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1985 : Serie 4 pulje 13 |
1985 : Ynglinge A1 |
1983 : Old Boys B |
1983 : Lilleput 1 B |
1982 : Veteran B |
1982 : Drenge II B |
1981 : Senior B Ib |
1980 : Veteran A |
1980 : Junior I A |
1980 : Drenge 1 A |
1979 : Veteran |
1978 : Senior D Ib |
1978 : Veteran |
1978 : Drenge I A |
1978 : Drenge IV Ca |
1977 : Senior Mellemrække I B |
1977 : Drenge IV Cb |
1976 : Senior A Ib |
1976 : Junior II A |
1975 : Senior Mellemrække I B |
1975 : Ynglinge I A |
1975 : Junior IV |
1974 : Ynglinge II |
1974 : Drenge IV A |
1974 : Miniput kreds 2 |
1973 : Drenge II A |
1973 : Drenge IV A |
1973 : Drenge IV B |
1973 : Drenge IV C |
1973 : Lilleput II Ca |
1972 : Old Boys A |
1972 : Junior I A |
1972 : Junior II A |
1972 : Junior III B |
1971 : Old Boys B |
1971 : Junior III B |
1971 : Drenge II Cb |
1970 : Lilleput IV Ca |
1969 : Senior C Ib |
1969 : Drenge IV B |
1968 : Senior C Ib |
1967 : Senior C Ib |
1967 : Drenge III A |
1967 : Lilleput I A |
1966 : Senior C Ib |
1965 : Senior V Ib |
1964 : Senior A Ib |
1964 : Senior C I |
1964 : Ynglinge I A |
1964 : Drenge II Cc |
1964 : Lilleput III A |
1963 : Lilleput III B |
1962 : Drenge III B |
1962 : Drenge IV A |
1962 : Drenge IV B |
1962 : Lilleput II A |
1962 : Lilleput III A |
1961 : Junior II B |
1961 : Drenge I A |
1961 : Drenge III B |
1961 : Lilleput I A |
1961 : Lilleput III B |
1960 : Senior Mellemrække I B |
1960 : Senior B Ib |
1960 : Ynglinge II A |
1960 : Junior II Cb |
1960 : Drenge II A |
1960 : Lilleput II A |
1960 : Lilleput III A |
1960 : Lilleput IV B |
1959 : Ynglinge I A |
1959 : Drenge II A |
1959 : Drenge IV A |
1959 : Drenge IV C |
1959 : Lilleput I A |
1959 : Lilleput III A |
1959 : Lilleput IV B |
1958 : Drenge IV B |
1958 : Lilleput III A |
1958 : Lilleput IV B |
1956/57 : Senior A I B |
1956/57 : Lilleput III A |
1956/57 : Lilleput III C |
1956/57 : Lilleput IV B |
1950/51 : Senior Mellemrække I B |
1949/50 : Lilleput II A |
1948/49 : Lilleput I A |
1946/47 : Ynglinge I B |
1943/44 : Senior A I |
1943/44 : Ynglinge I Ba |
1943/44 : Junior I Ba |
1943/44 : Junior II B |
1943/44 : Drenge I Ba |
1942/43 : Junior I Ba |
1942/43 : Junior II B |
1941/42 : Senior A II |
1942/42 : Ynglinge I Ba |
1941/42 : Drenge II Ba |
1938/39 : Senior A IV |
1937/38 : Senior A IV |
1937/38 : Drenge II B |
1934/35 : Junior I Bb |
1934/35 : Junior IV Ba |
1932/33 : Senior B I |
1932/33 : Senior B III |
1931/32 : Senior B I |
|
|