Rækkevindere 1950-nu
2023 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 5 |
2023 efterår | M+40 1 |
2023 efterår | U14 drenge 4 pulje 1 |
2023 forår | Serie 4 pulje 5 |
2023 forår | M+40 1 |
2023 forår | M+50 1 |
2023 forår | U14 drenge 5 |
2023 forår | U13 drenge 8M 3 |
2022 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 4 |
2022 efterår | U14 drenge 3 A |
2022 forår | Serie 4 pulje 5 |
2021 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2021 forår | 7M Herre 2 |
2021 forår | 7M Herre 2 |
2021 forår | 7M Herre 4 |
2021 forår | M+50 1 |
2021 forår | U14 drenge 1 |
2020 efterår | M+50 række 2 |
2020 efterår | M+60 række 1 |
2020 efterår | 7M Herre 3 |
2020 efterår | 7M Herre 5 |
2019 efterår | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2019 efterår | 7M Herre 4 |
2019 efterår | 7M Herre 4 |
2019 efterår | U15 drenge 3 |
2019 efterår | U15/14 drenge 7M |
2019 forår | 7M Herre 5 |
2018 | M+60 række |
2018 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2018 forår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2018 forår | 7M Herre Række 4 |
2018 forår | U13 drenge 8M 5 |
2017 efterår | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2017 efterår | U19 drenge 1 |
2017 forår | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
2017 forår | U13 drenge 8M 2 |
2016 | Grand Old Masters |
2016 efterår | Super Grand Old Master 7M |
2016 forår | U14 drenge 3 |
2015 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 5 |
2015 forår | U19 drenge 1 |
2015 forår | U13 drenge 8M 1 |
2015 forår | U13 drenge 8M 4 |
2014 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2014 efterår | U16 drenge 1 |
2014 efterår | U14 drenge 2 |
2014 forår | U17 drenge 2 |
2014 forår | U13 drenge 7M |
2013 efterår | U17 drenge 3 |
2013 efterår | U17 drenge 4B |
2013 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2013 efterår | U13 drenge 9M M |
2013 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 1 |
2013 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 3 |
2012 | Supermasters 1 |
2012 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2012 efterår | U14 drenge 1 |
2012 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 5B |
2012 forår | U19 drenge Mester |
2011 | Supermasters 1 |
2011 forår | U17 drenge 1 |
2011 forår | U14 drenge 2 |
2010 efterår | U15 drenge 3 |
2010 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 1 |
2010 forår | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
2010 forår | U14 drenge 4 |
2009 | Old Boys 3 A |
2009 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2009 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2009 efterår | U13 drenge 9M 1 |
2009 forår | U17 drenge 1 |
2008 | Old Boys 2 B |
2008 | Supermasters 1 |
2008 efterår | Super Grand Old M (B93/B1903) |
2008 efterår | U15 drenge 4 |
2008 forår | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2008 forår | U18 drenge Mester |
2008 forår | U16 drenge 3 |
2007 | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
2007 | Supermasters 1 |
2007 efterår | U14 drenge 1 |
2007 forår | 7M Herre M |
2006 | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2006 | 7M Herre M |
2006 | Supermasters 1 |
2006 | Lilleput 4 |
2005 | 7M Herre 2 |
2005 | Masters 1 |
2005 efterår | Junior 2 |
2005 forår | Drenge 7M A |
2004 | Masters 1 |
2004 forår | Lilleput 1 |
2003 | Masters 1 |
2003 | Drenge 1 |
2003 efterår | 7M Herre 3 |
2002 | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2002 efterår | Miniput 7M 4 |
2001 | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2001 | Supermasters 2 |
2001 | Drenge 1 B |
2001 | Lilleput 1 C |
2001 | Lilleput 2 C |
2000 efterår | Microput U8 2 |
1999 | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1999 | 7M Herre 2 |
1999 | Superveteran A |
1998 | Superveteran A |
1998 | Microput U8 2 |
1997 | Old Boys 2 A |
1996 | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
1996 | Superveteran A |
1994 | Lilleput 8 |
1994 | Miniput 7M kreds 2 |
1994 efterår | Drenge 4 A |
1994 forår | Drenge 1 B |
1994 forår | Ynglinge 1 |
1994 forår | Drenge 4 B |
1993 | Veteran A |
1992 forår | Ynglinge 1 |
1990 | Serie 6 pulje 23 |
1990 | Drenge 5 |
1989 | Junior 2 |
1989 | Drenge 8 |
1988 | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
1987 | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1987 | Serie 5 pulje 17 |
1987 | Veteran A |
1986 | Old Boys A |
1986 | Veteran A |
1985 | Serie 2 pulje 6 |
1984 | B-række Ib |
1984 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1983 | C-række Ib |
1983 | E-række Ib |
1983 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1983 | Drenge 2 B |
1982 | C-række Ib |
1982 | Lilleput 3 B |
1981 | C-række Ib |
1981 | Veteran B |
1981 | Ynglinge 2 B |
1981 | Miniput kreds 2 |
1981 | Mixput kreds 1 |
1980 | A-række Ib |
1980 | C-række Ib |
1980 | Miniput kreds 2 |
1979 | Junior 3 A |
1979 | Lilleput 2 B |
1978 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1977 | Lilleput 1 B |
1976 | B-række Ib |
1976 | Old Boys B |
1976 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1975 | Københavnsserie Ib |
1975 | Junior 1 A |
1975 | Lilleput 1 B |
1974 | B-række Ib |
1971 | Junior 1 A |
1971 | Junior 3 A |
1970 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1970 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1970 | Ynglinge 3 |
1969 | Københavnsserie Ib |
1969 | B-række Ib |
1969 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1969 | Drenge 3 A |
1968 | Old Boys B |
1967 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1967 | Junior 1 A |
1967 | Drenge 1 A |
1966 | Junior 1 A |
1966 | Junior 2 A |
1966 | Drenge 4 A |
1965 | Københavnsserie Ib |
1965 | C-række Ib |
1965 | Junior 1 A |
1965 | Junior 2 A |
1964 | Mellemrække Ib |
1964 | Ynglinge 3 A |
1964 | Drenge 1 A |
1964 | Drenge 4 A |
1964 | Lilleput 1 A |
1963 | Ynglinge 2 Ca |
1962 | Junior 3 A |
1962 | Junior 4 A |
1962 | Lilleput 1 A |
1961 | Junior 2 A |
1960 | Junior 3 A |
1959 | A-række Ib |
1956 | Lilleput 2 A |
1954/55 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1954/55 | Lilleput 3 B |
1953/54 | Ynglinge 1 A |
1953/54 | Ynglinge 2 C |
1952/53 | B-række Ib |
1952/53 | Junior 1 A |
1952/53 | Drenge 1 A |
1952/53 | Lilleput 1 B |
1951/52 | Ynglinge 2 A |
1951/52 | Junior 1 A |
1950/51 | Old Boys |
1950/51 | Drenge 4 A |