Rækkevindere 1950-nu

2018  M+60 række
2018 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 19
2018 forår  Serie 1 pulje 3
2018 forår  7M Herre Række 4
2018 forår  U13 drenge 8M 5
2017 efterår  Serie 1 pulje 3
2017 efterår  U19 drenge 1
2017 forår  Serie 2 pulje 6 
2017 forår  U13 drenge 8M 2 
2016  Grand Old Masters
2016 efterår  Super Grand Old Master 7M 
2016 forår  U14 drenge 3 
2015 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 5 
2015 forår  U19 drenge 1 
2015 forår  U13 drenge 8M 1 
2015 forår  U13 drenge 8M 4 
2014 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2014 efterår  U16 drenge 1 
2014 efterår  U14 drenge 2 
2014 forår  U17 drenge 2 
2014 forår  U13 drenge 7M 
2013 efterår  U17 drenge 3 
2013 efterår  U17 drenge 4B 
2013 efterår  U15 drenge 1 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M M 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 1 
2013 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 3 
2012  Supermasters 1 
2012 efterår  Serie 3 pulje 10 
2012 efterår  U14 drenge 1 
2012 efterår  U13 drenge 9M 5B 
2012 forår U19 drenge Mester
2011  Supermasters 1 
2011 forår U17 drenge 1
2011 forår U14 drenge 2
2010 efterår U15 drenge 3
2010 efterår U13 drenge 9M 1
2010 forår Serie 3 pulje 9
2010 forår U14 drenge 4
2009 Old Boys 3 A
2009 efterår Serie 4 pulje 13
2009 efterår U15 drenge 4
2009 efterår U13 drenge 9M 1
2009 forår U17 drenge 1
2008 Old Boys 2 B
2008 Supermasters 1
2008 efterår Super Grand Old M (B93/B1903)
2008 efterår U15 drenge 4
2008 forår Old Boys 7M 1
2008 forår U18 drenge Mester
2008 forår U16 drenge 3
2007 Serie 3 pulje 8
2007 Supermasters 1
2007 efterår U14 drenge 1
2007 forår 7M Herre M
2006 Serie 5 pulje 21
2006 7M Herre M
2006 Supermasters 1
2006 Lilleput 4
2005 7M Herre 2
2005 Masters 1
2005 efterår Junior 2
2005 forår Drenge 7M A
2004 Masters 1
2004 forår Lilleput 1
2003 Masters 1
2003 Drenge 1
2003 efterår 7M Herre 3
2002 Serie 4 pulje 13
2002 efterår Miniput 7M 4
2001 Serie 3 pulje 10
2001  Supermasters 2 
2001 Drenge 1 B 
2001  Lilleput 1 C 
2001  Lilleput 2 C 
2000 efterår Microput U8 2
1999 Serie 1 pulje 3
1999 7M Herre 2 
1999  Superveteran A 
1998  Superveteran A 
1998  Microput U8 2 
1997 Old Boys 2 A 
1996 Serie 3 pulje 9 
1996  Superveteran A 
1994 Lilleput 8 
1994  Miniput 7M kreds 2 
1994 efterår Drenge 4 A 
1994 forår Drenge 1 B 
1994 forår Ynglinge 1 
1994 forår Drenge 4 B 
1993 Veteran A 
1992 forår Ynglinge 1
1990 Serie 6 pulje 23 
1990  Drenge 5 
1989 Junior 2 
1989  Drenge 8 
1988 Serie 4 pulje 13 
1987 Serie 1 pulje 3 
1987 Serie 5 pulje 17 
1987  Veteran A 
1986 Old Boys A 
1986  Veteran A 
1985 Serie 2 pulje 6 
1984 B-række Ib 
1984  Ynglinge 1 A 
1983 C-række Ib
1983  E-række Ib 
1983  Ynglinge 2 B 
1983  Drenge 2 B 
1982 C-række Ib 
1982  Lilleput 3 B 
1981 C-række Ib 
1981  Veteran B 
1981  Ynglinge 2 B 
1981  Miniput kreds 2 
1981  Mixput kreds 1 
1980 A-række Ib 
1980  C-række Ib 
1980 Miniput kreds 2 
1979 Junior 3 A 
1979  Lilleput 2 B 
1978 Ynglinge 2 A 
1977 Lilleput 1 B 
1976 B-række Ib 
1976  Old Boys B 
1976  Ynglinge 2 A 
1975 Københavnsserie Ib 
1975  Junior 1 A 
1975  Lilleput 1 B 
1974 B-række Ib 
1971 Junior 1 A 
1971  Junior 3 A 
1970 Ynglinge 1 A 
1970  Ynglinge 2 A 
1970  Ynglinge 3 
1969 Københavnsserie Ib 
1969  B-række Ib 
1969  Ynglinge 2 A 
1969  Drenge 3 A 
1968 Old Boys B 
1967 Ynglinge 1 A 
1967  Junior 1 A 
1967  Drenge 1 A 
1966  Junior 1 A 
1966  Junior 2 A 
1966  Drenge 4 A 
1965 Københavnsserie Ib 
1965  C-række Ib 
1965  Junior 1 A 
1965  Junior 2 A 
1964 Mellemrække Ib 
1964  Ynglinge 3 A 
1964  Drenge 1 A 
1964  Drenge 4 A 
1964  Lilleput 1 A 
1963 Ynglinge 2 Ca 
1962  Junior 3 A 
1962  Junior 4 A 
1962  Lilleput 1 A 
1961 Junior 2 A 
1960  Junior 3 A 
1959 A-række Ib 
1956  Lilleput 2 A
1954/55 Ynglinge 2 A 
1954/55  Lilleput 3 B 
1953/54 Ynglinge 1 A 
1953/54  Ynglinge 2 C
1952/53 B-række Ib 
1952/53  Junior 1 A 
1952/53  Drenge 1 A 
1952/53  Lilleput 1 B 
1951/52 Ynglinge 2 A 
1951/52  Junior 1 A 
1950/51 Old Boys 
1950/51  Drenge 4 A