"De ældre"

 

Old Boys 1

K

P

score

1

AB 70

22

56

83-20

2

KB

22

50

78-38

3

Skovshoved

22

47

63-27

4

Vanløse

22

37

49-47

5

FB

22

35

43-43

6

Dragør

22

33

60-45

7

Hvidovre

22

26

40-51

8

B 93

22

24

36-50

9

B 1908

22

21

46-54

10

Tårnby

22

19

37-58

11

Sundby

22

14-

37-82

12

Rødovre

22

9

22-79

 

 

Old B 2 p. 31

K

P

score

1

KB

20

53

75-11

2

KFUM

20

44

58-19

3

Sydhavnen

20

36

57-43

4

HB

20

39

54-50

5

B 1903

20

29

51-43

6

FA 2000

20

27

39-46

7

Jægersborg

20

24-

38-41

8

Østerbro

20

22-

35-49

9

Sønderbro F

20

18-

35-70

10

B 1960

20

15

38-80

1

B 1950

20

15-

29-57

 

 

Old B 2 p. 32

K

P

score

1

Frem

20

44

70-26

2

AIK Frederiksholm

20

44

57-33

3

Fremad Valby

20

36

47-37

4

CSC

20

35

51-46

5

Valby

20

33-

55-40

6

Heimdal

20

28

43-46

7

Union

20

24

49-59

8

Dragør

20

24

38-49

9

Pioneren

20

23

50-53

10

Husum

20

15

34-72

11

Stefan

20

8

27-60

 

 

Old B 3 p. 33

K

P

score

1

AB 70

12

31

48-12

2

Hellas

12

23

35-26

3

Kastrup

12

21

35-19

4

HB

12

17

27-36

5

Tårnby

12

13

19-32

6

FC Damsø

12

9

20-36

7

GVI

12

5

14-37

 

 

Old B 3 p. 34

K

P

score

1

Bispebjerg

14

33

68-17

2

Prespa

14

32

53-18

3

Olympia

14

31

39-17

4

Dragør

14

25

41-28

5

Hekla

14

17

21-35

6

FA 2000

14

16

31-38

7

KFB

14

7

20-71

8

Hvidovre

14

3-

15-64

 

 

7M OB Mes F

K

P

score

1

Østerbro

7

19

48-16

2

Amager FF

7

19

36-9

3

Vestia

7

12

34-26

4

Posten

7

12

22-23

5

Sønderbro F

7

6

19-32

6

Døvania

7

6

12-41

7

Gentofte

7

6-

14-22

8

Fr Amager

7

3

12-28

 

 

7M OB 1 F

K

P

score

1

Vanløse a

8

24

58-14

2

Sundby a

8

21-

39-11

3

B 1908

8

18-

45-21

4

Sundby b

8

12

16-29

5

Pioneren

8

9

30-37

6

Pan

8

7

15-29

7

Vanløse b

8

7

25-41

8

SSB

8

7-

19-35

9

Husum

8

1

19-49

 

 

7M OB M E

K

P

score

1

Østerbro

7

17

30-12

2

Vanløse

7

13

40-25

3

Vestia

7

12

36-29

4

Amager FF

7

12

20-21

5

Posten

7

10

21-21

6

Sundby

7

7

26-30

7

Sønderbro F

7

7

20-28

8

Døvania

7

3

12-39

 

 

7M OB 1 E

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

8

19

38-24

2

B 1908

8

18

63-27

3

Pan

8

13

22-16

4

Gentofte

8

13

31-28

5

Fr Amager

8

11

20-24

6

Husum

8

9

25-32

7

Sundby

8

7-

20-32

8

Pioneren

8

6

25-41

9

SSB

 

 

udgået

 

 

Veteran 1

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

22

47

52-17

2

Tårnby

22

45

65-35

3

Sundby

22

37

51-35

4

FB

22

34

53-47

5

KB

22

33

55-50

6

Skovshoved

22

31

46-42

7

FA 2000

22

28

49-45

8

Valby

22

27

43-56

9

Fr Amager

22

24

29-35

10

B 93

22

23

41-53

11

B 1903

22

19-

39-61

12

Østerbro

22

14-

26-73

 

 

Veteran 2

K

P

score

1

Dragør

22

58

107-19

2

Rødovre

22

53

65-24

3

Brønshøj

22

47-

75-38

4

B 1908

22

42-

55-35

5

FIX

22

37

61-38

6

KFUM

22

28

46-72

7

Union

22

25-

38-55

8

Fremad Valby

22

23

41-61

9

Skovshoved

22

23-

47-69

10

KFB

22

19

42-72

11

Husum

22

11-

40-95

12

Amalie

22

9-

36-75

 

 

Vet 3 F p.42

K

P

score

1

KFB

9

27

57-11

2

Politiet

9

17

42-22

3

Skjold

9

15

22-14

4

AB 70

9

15

20-22

5

Vanløse

9

14

15-28

6

Sundby

9

11

18-15

7

B 1908

9

11-

21-21

8

Husum

9

7-

21-36

9

Skovshoved

9

5-

15-30

10

Brønshøj

9

5-

11-43

 

 

Vet 3 F p.43

K

P

score

1

AB 70

7

21

49-7

2

Hekla

7

18

25-7

3

HIK

7

15

20-13

4

Fremad Valby

7

9

12-22

5

Tårnby

7

7

14-18

6

Sønderbro F

7

6

13-21

7

CSC

7

5

15-28

8

FA 2000

7

1-

5-37

 

 

Veteran 3 E

K

P

score

1

KFB

10

28

46-12

2

AB 70

10

19

41-23

3

Hekla

10

16

26-30

4

HIK

10

9

21-30

5

Skjold

10

8-

17-40

6

Politiet

10

5-

7-23

 

 

Veteran 4 E

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

9

21

34-12

2

Husum

9

18

31-17

3

Sundby

9

18

22-19

4

B 1908

9

16

37-22

5

Vanløse

9

15

19-12

6

Fremad Valby

9

15

26-23

7

Sønderbro F

9

10

22-28

8

CSC

9

10

12-34

9

Skovshoved

9

6

17-36

10

AB 70

9

4

14-31

 

 

7M Vet M F

K

P

score

1

Union

10

28

33-6

2

Valby

10

20

28-17

3

Hvidovre

10

17

31-17

4

B 1960

10

16

29-27

5

Olympia

10

6-

13-30

6

Rødovre

 

 

udgået

 

 

7M Vet 1 E

K

P

score

1

Union

8

21

47-12

2

Valby

8

15

44-31

3

Hvidovre

8

12-

19-25

4

B 1960

8

9

26-32

5

Brønshøj

8

3-

9-45

 

 

Supervet 1

K

P

score

1

KB

16

37

52-15

2

HIK

16

37

43-15

3

Brønshøj

16

31

58-24

4

B 93

16

28

43-36

5

Hvidovre

16

18

28-33

6

Dragør

16

17

36-36

7

B 1903

16

17

28-33

8

FA 2000

16

15

24-49

9

AIK Frederiksholm

16

7-

14-85

 

 

Supvet 2F p.46

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

8

24

31-3

2

Sydhavnen

8

18

32-14

3

FIX

8

16

18-7

4

SSB

8

13

18-10

5

Fremad Valby

8

12

15-12

6

Viktoria

8

10

14-27

7

Jægersborg

8

7

15-22

8

B 1908 a

8

3

4-20

9

B 1908 b

8

3

9-41

 

 

Supvet 2F p.47

K

P

score

1

GVI

10

20

33-6

2

B 1908

10

17

26-16

3

AB 70

10

17

18-22

4

Hekla

10

16

17-13

5

FB

10

14

24-25

6

Skovshoved

10

0

5-41

 

 

Supveteran 2E

K

P

score

1

B 1908

10

23

19-4

2

Sydhavnen

10

18

22-11

3

FIX

10

13

16-15

4

Tårnby

10

13

15-19

5

GVI

10

11

13-18

6

SSB

10

5

7-25

 

 

Supveteran 3E

K

P

score

1

FB

7

19

24-6

2

Fremad Valby

7

13

16-7

3

AB 70

7

11

16-11

4

Viktoria

7

10

16-20

5

B 1908 a

7

8

7-14

6

Hekla

7

8-

9-13

7

Jægersborg

7

7-

8-13

8

B 1908 b

7

2

7-19

 

 

Master 1

K

P

score

1

Frem

16

34

27-15

2

AB

16

30

39-24

3

KB

16

28

28-15

4

Rødovre

16

26

29-23

5

B 93

16

21

27-26

6

B 1903

16

20

31-31

7

Husum

16

15-

17-33

8

Fr Amager

16

13

17-32

9

HIK

16

13

15-31

 

 

Master 2Fp.51

K

P

score

1

B 1908

7

19

21-7

2

FB

7

11

15-10

3

FA 2000

7

11

18-18

4

Tåstrup FC

7

10

18-13

5

GVI

7

9

21-19

6

KFUM

7

7

15-17

7

FIX

7

7

13-22

8

Union

7

4

7-22

 

 

Master 2Fp.52

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj

8

22

39-16

2

Skjold

8

11

27-15

3

Hvidovre

8

10

13-21

4

Albertslund

8

8

15-25

5

Amalie

8

5

14-31

 

 

Master 2 E

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj

10

24

42-19

2

B 1908

10

19

33-19

3

Skjold

10

14

28-14

4

Tåstrup FC

10

12

18-12

5

FA 2000

10

10

18-10

6

FB

10

8

14-8

 

 

Master 3 E

K

P

score

1

KFUM

6

16

16-4

2

Albertslund

6

12

16-9

3

Amalie

6

10

17-17

4

GVI

6

9

21-16

5

Hvidovre

6

9

10-10

6

Union

6

3-

8-19

7

FIX

6

2

5-18

 

 

7M Mas M F

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

7

19

33-121

2

Dragør

7

18

33-6

3

AB 70

7

13

47-16

4

Sundby

7

10

24-24

5

Brønshøj

7

10

24-30

6

Fremad Valby

7

5-

16-34

7

Stefan

7

3

11-43

8

KFUM

7

3-

22-35

 

 

7M Mas 1 F

K

P

score

1

AB 70

8

19

65-15

2

Tårnby/Kastrup

8

19

36-12

3

Husum

8

18

41-27

4

B 62

8

12

23-24

5

Valby

8

12-

21-27

6

B 1950

8

9

12-38

7

Sundby KFUM

8

7

18-38

8

Sønderbro F

8

6

20-35

9

Hekla

8

4

16-36

 

 

7M Mas 2 F

K

P

score

1

Posten

8

16

31-22

2

Frem

8

15

16-16

3

Sydhavnen

8

14-

25-14

4

Brønshøj

8

10-

33-32

5

Skjold

8

3-

9-30

 

 

7M Mas M E

K

P

score

1

AB 70

9

27

59-13

2

Kastrup

9

24

40-12

3

Dragør

9

16

41-31

4

Sundby

9

14

29-30

5

Fremad Valby

9

13

35-37

6

Brønshøj

9

11-

26-28

7

KFUM

9

10

18-36

8

Husum

9

8-

28-31

9

Tårnby

9

7

18-38

10

Stefan

9

0-

11-49

 

 

7M Mas 1 E

K

P

score

1

AB 70

6

18

34-6

2

Sundby KFUM

6

13

21-19

3

B 62

6

10-

20-15

4

Valby

6

10-

17-12

5

Posten

6

5-

16-21

6

B 1950

6

4-

8-23

7

Sønderbro F

6

0

14-34

 

 

7M Mas 2 E

K

P

score

1

Frem

8

21

54-13

2

Brønshøj

8

16-

27-24

3

Sydhavnen

8

14

22-15

4

Hekla

8

4

19-41

5

Skjold

8

2-

9-38

 

 

Supermaster 1

K

P

score

1

B 1903

16

42

56-17

2

Tårnby/Kastrup

16

33

45-22

3

Brønshøj

16

32

37-22

4

HIK

16

20

29-29

5

Rødovre

16

19

28-31

6

B 93

16

19

18-27

7

Skovshoved

16

18

19-25

8

AB

16

15

24-30

9

Dragør

16

3

8-61

 

 

Supermaster2

K

P

score

1

Frem

16

44

73-7

2

FA 2000

16

31

31-11

3

KFB

16

21

28-37

4

Østerbro

16

21

27-41

5

KB

16

20

26-25

6

Sundby

16

19

22-33

7

Hvidovre

16

18

23-34

8

HB

16

16

15-42

9

AIK Frederiksholm

16

12

17-32

 

 

Grand Old Ma

K

P

score

1

AB

12

30

28-7

2

Viktoria

12

22

45-16

3

KB

12

22

26-13

4

Skovshoved/HIK

12

17

21-27

5

Tårnby/Kastrup

12

14

18-22

6

B 93/B 1903

12

8

9-29

7

Rødovre

12

5

8-41