7M Herre

 

7M H Mes F

K

P

score

1

B 1903

7

15

28-18

2

Brønshøj

7

15

23-15

3

Stefan

7

14

18-16

4

FB

7

12

24-24

5

AB 70

7

11

34-17

6

Hvidovre

7

7

18-21

7

Valby

7

2

14-28

8

Vesterbro Alliancen

7

2

14-34

 

 

7M H1 Fp.151

K

P

score

1

Husum

6

16

23-7

2

Fremad Valby

6

13

39-11

3

Amager FF

6

12

22-16

4

Pioneren

6

9

19-20

5

HB

6

6

15-25

6

FC 97

6

3

14-31

7

Rikken

6

3

19-41

 

 

7M H1 Fp.152

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

8

22

50-13

2

Kastrup

8

17

34-16

3

Olympia

8

16

21-21

4

Tårnby

8

13

32-27

5

Hvidovre

8

12

19-28

6

Amager FF

8

10-

22-21

7

Hekla

8

6

19-32

8

FC Spark

8

5

17-26

9

Skjold

8

3-

14-44

 

 

7M H2 Fp.153

K

P

score

1

AIK Frederiksholm

9

19

45-27

2

Skjold

9

19

34-23

3

B 93

9

16

22-19

4

Sydhavnen

9

15

35-27

5

Rødovre

9

14

30-23

6

B 1908

9

14

32-33

7

Vanløse

9

13

39-35

8

HIK

9

10-

27-30

9

Brønshøj

9

6

32-43

10

Sønderbro F

9

4

22-58

 

 

7M H2 Fp.154

K

P

score

1

Jægersborg

11

33

58-14

2

B 93

11

24

38-35

3

Hellas

11

22

31-24

4

FC Damsø

11

19

29-19

5

Olympia

11

18

39-23

6

Volvox

11

15

44-38

7

Nyhavn

11

14

27-39

8

CIK

11

14-

16-25

9

Vanløse

11

11-

16-31

10

Thai Sports Verein

11

10-

30-30

11

Sønderbro F

11

6

21-37

12

Frem

11

6

14-48

 

 

7M H2 Fp.155

K

P

score

1

FB

8

19-

32-19

2

Valby

8

18

39-18

3

Amager FF

8

13

46-26

4

Jægersborg

8

13

25-24

5

Hvidovre

8

12

25-32

6

ØKF

8

9-

14-23

7

Pioneren

8

8

21-19

8

Heimdal

8

6

20-33

9

Østerbro

8

6

24-52

 

 

7M H2 F p.156

K

P

score

1

Vesterbro Alliancen

9

27

55-9

2

Frem b

9

19

28-10

3

Frem a

9

18

33-21

4

Hattrick 04

9

13

17-25

5

KB

9

12

32-19

6

FB

9

11

23-23

7

Skjold

9

10

17-41

8

Kastrup

9

10

17-49

9

Vanløse

9

8-

16-25

10

B 1908

9

3

18-34

 

 

7M H2 F p.157

K

P

score

1

Frem

8

17

54-25

2

Culpa

8

16

30-20

3

Sporting Class

8

10

42-33

4

Vestia

8

9

26-59

5

Tårnby

8

6

28-43

 

 

7M H Mes E

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

9

23

55-14

2

Stefan

9

21

41-22

3

Husum

9

18

40-29

4

AB 70

9

15

40-28

5

Valby

9

14

28-21

6

Brønshøj

9

12

32-40

7

Vesterbro Alliancen

9

10

34-36

8

B 1903

9

10

21-45

9

Hvidovre

9

8

25-43

10

FB

9

0-

11-49

 

 

7M H1 E p.153

K

P

score

1

Valby

7

15

28-20

2

AIK Frederiksholm

7

14

18-10

3

Hekla

7

13

27-26

4

Tårnby

7

12-

15-18

5

Pioneren

7

9

23-21

6

Jægersborg

7

9

29-28

7

FC 97

7

6

25-33

8

Frem

7

4-

17-26

 

 

7M H1 E p.152

K

P

score

1

Frem

9

24

43-26

2

HB

9

17

22-21

3

Vesterbro Alliancen

9

15

48-24

4

Olympia

9

14

24-21

5

FC Spark

9

13

19-17

6

Kastrup

9

11

26-26

7

Hvidovre

9

10

34-34

8

Rikken

9

9

23-30

9

Amager FF

9

9

19-35

10

B 93

9

7

26-50

 

 

7M H2 E p.153

K

P

score

1

Nyhavn

11

30

38-22

2

Hellas

11

25

49-29

3

Skjold

11

24

54-25

4

HIK

11

20

33-32

5

Tårnby

11

15

48-45

6

Amager FF

11

15

36-34

7

B 93

11

15-

38-23

8

Kastrup

11

12

39-47

9

Sønderbro F

11

12

27-48

10

Vanløse

11

12-

41-44

11

Brønshøj

11

11

36-46

12

Frem

11

3-

18-62

 

 

7M H2 E p.154

K

P

score

1

HIK

11

28

51-30

2

GVI

11

25

62-26

3

Sporting Class

11

25

51-19

4

Volvox

11

21

37-34

5

Hvidovre

11

20

54-36

6

B 1908

11

19

40-32

7

Vanløse

11

18

34-33

8

Heimdal

11

10-

30-45

9

Hattrick 04

11

9

35-45

10

Thai Sports Verein

11

9-

18-37

11

Pioneren

11

5

17-35

12

Skjold

11

1

19-76

 

 

7M H2 E p.155

K

P

score

1

Jægersborg

8

22

46-15

2

Rødovre

8

18

41-23

3

Vanløse

8

18

33-16

4

FB

8

14-

33-16

5

Firkanten

8

12

29-30

6

Hakoah

8

9

20-31

7

Vesterbro Alliancen

8

6-

29-32

8

Hekla

8

4

12-44

9

CIK

8

3

11-47

 

 

7M H2 E p.156

K

P

score

1

FB

11

30

45-17

2

Sydhavnen

11

25

52-25

3

KB

11

24

34-21

4

Olympia

11

23

35-23

5

CIK

11

22

34-29

6

Brønshøj

11

16

29-27

7

B 1908

11

15-

24-26

8

Culpa

11

12

30-33

9

ØKF

11

8-

19-32

10

FC Damsø

11

7

26-42

11

Skovshoved

11

7-

12-38

12

Frem

11

4-

15-42